Pharmacies présentes dans la région du Centre





Nom de la pharmacie Région Ville Contact
Pharmacie DU NYONG Centre Mbalmayo 22164485 
Pharmacie AIDA Centre BAFIA 222175770 
Pharmacie SAINT THOMAS D'OBALA Centre Obala 22771260 
Pharmacie DE BAFIA Centre BAFIA 22285404 
Pharmacie NGOS Centre Eséka 22286565 
Pharmacie DE L'AFAMBA PLUS Centre Obala 697125093 
Pharmacie LA SANTE AKONOLINGA Centre AKONOLINGA 677028016 
Pharmacie LA RENAISSANCE-MONATELE Centre Monatélé 677982076 
Pharmacie JIREH Centre Soa 694286554 
Pharmacie SAINTE MADELAINE Centre Nkoabang 697 92 33 53 
Pharmacie VIMLI Centre Mbalmayo 699109686