Pharmacies présentes dans la région du Nord





Nom de la pharmacie Région Ville Contact
Pharmacie MAYO LOUTI  Nord Guider 243156755 
Pharmacie DE NGONG Nord Garoua 243157105 
Pharmacie DU LAMIDAT Nord Garoua 243273009 
Pharmacie DE DJAMBOUTOU Nord Garoua 243273139 
Pharmacie DE L'ESPOIR Nord Guider 243275049 
Pharmacie CARREFOUR FIGUIL Nord Figuil 243275697 
Pharmacie DU CARREFOUR BARMARI Nord Garoua 243633702 
Pharmacie DE L'ETOILE SARL Nord Garoua 243271377 
Pharmacie MERE D'ENFANTS Nord Garoua 675880846 
Pharmacie PROVINCIALE DE GAROUA Nord Garoua 677153688 
Pharmacie DE LA GRANDE MOSQUEE SARL Nord Garoua 677725830 
Pharmacie  DE L'AMITIE SARL Nord Garoua 694067312 
Pharmacie DE GAROUA SARL Nord Garoua 694285770 
Pharmacie DU GRAND MARCHE Nord Garoua 694285806 
Pharmacie ASSALAM Nord Garoua 69519059 
Pharmacie DU CENTRE SARL GAROUA Nord Garoua 697527454 
Pharmacie DE LA FRONTIERE Nord Garoua Boulai 698941647 
Pharmacie DU NORD  Nord Garoua 699468465 
Pharmacie POPULAIRE GAROUA Nord Garoua 699869720